Participants

Name                              Institute

Andrew Fletcher               Newcastle University

Sui Ann Mao                    Max Planck Institute for Radioastronomy

Christoph Pfrommer         Leibniz Institute for Astrophysics, Potsdam

Bryan Gaensler                University of Toronto

Ryan Mckinven                 University of Toronto

Locahn Khanal                 Tribhuvan University

Sarah Higdon                   Georgia Southern

Susan Clark                     Institute for Advanced Study

Yik Ki Ma                         Max Planck Institute for Radioastronomy

Jessica Campbell              University of Toronto

Irene Polderman              Radboud University

Cameron Van Eck             University of Toronto

Marta Alves                     Radboud University

José Versteeg-Veltkamp    Radboud University

Nergis Cesur                    Radboud University

Shinsuke Ideguchi            Radboud University

Ariel Amaral                     University of Toronto

Charlotte Sobey               CSIRO

Maja Kierdorf                   Max Planck Institute for Radioastronomy

Chikaedu Ogbodo             Macquairie University

Shane O' Sullivan             University of Hamburg

Marek Wezgowiec             Jagiellonian University

Sarrvesh Sridhar              ASTRON

Jennifer West                   University of Toronto

Luiz Rodrigues                 Newcastle University

Devika Tharakkal             Newcastle University  

Frederick Gent                 Aalto University

Tim Robishaw                  DRAO

Dmitry Sokoloff               Moscow State University

Cetin Can Evirgen            Newcastle University

Paddy Leahy                    Jodrell Bank Centre for Astrophysics

Amit Seta                        Newcastle University / ANU

Tyler Bourke                    SKA

Gilberto Gomez                UNAM

Evangelia Ntormousi         University of Crete

Luke Chamandy               University of Rochester

Anna Williams                  Macalester College

Marita Krause                  Max Planck Institute for Radioastronomy

Aritra Basu                      Bielefeld University

Souvik Manna                  NCRA

Federico Abbate               University of Milan

Krzysztof Chyży               Jagiellonian University

Cathy Horellou                 Chalmers University / OSO

Ralf-Juergen Dettmer       Ruhr-University Bochum

Anvar Shukurov               Newcastle University

Tom Landecker                DRAO

Vibor Jelic                       Ruder Boskovic Institute

Nicolas Peschken              Nicolaus Copernicus University

Prasanta Bera                  NCRA-TIFR

Luke Pratley                    UCL

Rüdiger Pakmor               Max Planck Institute for Astrophysics

Alex Hill                          DRAO / UBC

Dominik Wóltański           Nicolaus Copernicus University

Michał Hanasz                 Nicolaus Copernicus University

Mateusz Ogrodnik            Nicolaus Copernicus University